Forumactif.Com - Info forumactif.com

forumactif.com receives about 64,434 unique visitors and 251,293 (3.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,179.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $750,161.01. According to Alexa Traffic Rank forumactif.com is ranked number 10,598 in the world and 0.014% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Roubaix, B4, France and links to network IP address 188.165.33.165. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - forumactif.com

Créer un forum gratuit, performant et illimité ! Forumactif vous permet de créer un forum gratuit et sécurisé.
How did forumactif.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is forumactif.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
64,434
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,933,020
Daily Pageviews:
251,293 (3.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
10,598 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.014% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 70.7%79.9%410
Belgium 6.5%7.2%834
Canada 4.8%4.2%4396
Algeria 2.9%0.9%1261
Switzerland 2.1%2.3%2023
Morocco 1.8%0.6%1686
United States 1.7%1.0%100890
Italy 0.7%0.2%42842
United Kingdom 0.6%0.2%65616

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
forumamontres.forumactif.com
8.09%9.27%4.7
forum.forumactif.com
5.22%3.89%3.1
forumactif.com
4.72%3.39%3.0
lepeupledelapaix.forumactif.com
3.65%3.72%4.2
gsfr.forumactif.com
1.87%3.73%8
bch33.forumactif.com
1.78%2.71%6.2
puericulture.forumactif.com
1.74%0.47%1.1
fana-collec.forumactif.com
1.65%5.52%14
mercedes-benz.forumactif.com
1.45%1.28%3.6
coop-la-basse-cour.forumactif.com
1.28%0.31%1.0
docteurangelique.forumactif.com
1.27%6.04%20
viens-seigneur-jesus.forumactif.com
1.14%0.36%1.3
mobileweb.forumactif.com
1.03%0.68%2.7
mototracteurs.forumactif.com
1.02%0.48%1.9
undergroundfans.forumactif.com
0.98%0.76%3.2
titefrog.forumactif.com
0.93%1.05%4.7
lbbf.forumactif.com
0.85%1.02%5.0
classik.forumactif.com
0.85%0.85%4.1
bricabrac-of-yumita.forumactif.com
0.81%1.64%8
sangsueur.forumactif.com
0.80%1.41%7
outre-vie.forumactif.com
0.77%0.22%1.2
athena-forum.forumactif.com
0.77%1.34%7
deuxiemeguerremondia.forumactif.com
0.76%0.19%1.0
rallyett.forumactif.com
0.67%0.69%4.2
volley-ball-orchies.forumactif.com
0.67%0.99%6
sculpture.forumactif.com
0.66%0.21%1.3
renault6.forumactif.com
0.65%1.18%8
alfaromeosportclub.forumactif.com
0.64%1.48%9
camping.forumactif.com
0.64%0.87%6
spiritpartage.forumactif.com
0.62%0.17%1.1
touraine.forumactif.com
0.61%1.10%7
mini-racing.forumactif.com
0.60%0.16%1.1
nivaventure.forumactif.com
0.59%1.43%10
dtmx-passion.forumactif.com
0.59%0.68%5
try-again.forumactif.com
0.58%1.50%11
wikiactif.forumactif.com
0.58%1.78%13
arnelae.forumactif.com
0.57%0.15%1.1
chezcrealinepassion.forumactif.com
0.55%1.55%12
fighters.forumactif.com
0.53%0.17%1.3
alittlebitlonger.forumactif.com
0.53%0.87%7
forummarine.forumactif.com
0.52%0.23%1.8
ticoeur.forumactif.com
0.50%4.72%39
forum-prison.forumactif.com
0.49%0.12%1.0
bebe-nature.forumactif.com
0.48%0.26%2.3
educationcanine.forumactif.com
0.45%0.93%8
r1150r.forumactif.com
0.45%0.12%1.1
tout-sur-le-piegeage.forumactif.com
0.45%0.34%3.1
lvsc.forumactif.com
0.43%2.00%19
lesgeantsaladoption.forumactif.com
0.39%0.58%6
corollaversoii.forumactif.com
0.38%0.23%2.5
insecterra.forumactif.com
0.37%0.11%1.2
tortues-terrestres.forumactif.com
0.37%0.26%3.0
gastro-sleeve-bypass.forumactif.com
0.36%0.45%5
destinationifsi.forumactif.com
0.35%0.10%1.2
giecotedelumiere.forumactif.com
0.34%0.39%5
preprod-utf8.forumactif.com
0.33%0.78%10
slide.forumactif.com
0.32%0.09%1.2
heavensgates.forumactif.com
0.31%0.09%1.2
dermite-seborrheique.forumactif.com
0.30%0.13%1.8
lapassiondesreptiles.forumactif.com
0.29%0.07%1.0
clubmitsubishiquebec.forumactif.com
0.26%0.36%6
youngtimerz.forumactif.com
0.26%0.32%5
gastro-plastie.forumactif.com
0.25%0.16%2.6
aufilduvent.forumactif.com
0.08%0.09%4
OTHER
0%21.81%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush forumactif.com
Domain:
  forumactif.com
Rank:
  751,422
Organic Keywords:
  387
Organic Traffic:
  427
Organic Cost:
  $12.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
12,247
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is forumactif.com?

Facebook:
  2,506
Google +:
  1,889
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  43
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much forumactif.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1,179.00
Monthly Revenue:
$35,370.00
Yearly Revenue:
$430,335.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
France 200,783$943.68
Belgium 18,093$89.20
Canada 10,554$73.99
Switzerland 5,780$35.08
United States 2,513$28.82
United Kingdom 503$3.13
Algeria 2,262$2.04
Italy 503$1.75
Morocco 1,508$0.87

How much money do forumactif.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$145.43
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$4,362.80
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$53,080.76
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
28,698
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
860,930
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
10,474,646
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
France 22,086$103.80
Canada 2,639$18.50
Belgium 2,171$10.70
Switzerland 1,040$6.31
United States 452$5.19
United Kingdom 80$0.50
Italy 85$0.30
Algeria 113$0.10
Morocco 30$0.02

How much is forumactif.com worth?

Website Value:
$750,161.01

Where is forumactif.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
188.165.33.165
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
Roubaix
B4
France
 

Other sites hosted on 188.165.33.165

How fast does forumactif.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1168 ms) 58 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  89

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

forumactif.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

forumactif.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Forums de discussions/Hébergement

What sites are related to forumactif.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 06 Apr 2015 17:23:12 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: max-age=86400, public
Expires: Tue, 07 Apr 2015 17:23:11 GMT
Last-Modified: Mon, 06 Apr 2015 00:00:00 GMT
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Set-Cookie: fasession=eyJpdiI6IndxRWZDcWkyeFh4dnhQUzNvMWZXb2g2dWxPUng1M0JxNGdCa1p5aFNNSms9IiwidmFsdWUiOiJrdkRtcG9uZm1LT3FncmREemJiZGJTMnlNMGFod0psV0ZhWGlTaDhuUGcwemNMR1dCWFZlTHFLQTJESEptMlJcL3lVMytNNWVTOUNYUnhQZ3RuY1wvTmdnPT0iLCJtYWMiOiJmMDNjMWJmMjVkZWJhZjQzMjFmZTA5NzYyNmRiYTQzMzAwOTIyNjAxNDhhZjdjYTczZDI4ZTQ4MTE1MGE1NGY2In0%3D; expires=Mon, 06-Apr-2015 19:23:11 GMT; Max-Age=7199; path=/; domain=.forumactif.com; httponly
Set-Cookie: currentLang=eyJpdiI6IjFpMEtKK0RGMlNMVENsK0sxSmxOUnIwWnBXdnY2cW9xUnZscHA2YXpFXC84PSIsInZhbHVlIjoiVDhraWxWQUNhNG1ORU0xUVlPOTFHTDFjVHVKYmtSaG1BU0xjM09MTEtLdz0iLCJtYWMiOiJmNDAwZjlkYmMyZGM1YWE0MThiNGUyY2FmNWU5ZDhiOGYzNzYwZDg4NzRhNGMwMjRhNmI4OTc0NDQyMmFiZTZkIn0%3D; expires=Mon, 06-Apr-2015 19:23:11 GMT; Max-Age=7199; path=/; httponly
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX mx.forumactif.com 3600
MX mx.fakemx.net 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns3.dnspro.org
Rname postmaster.forumotion.com
Serial Number 2015040618
Refresh 14400
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 188.165.43.214 3596
A 87.98.175.42 3596
A 87.98.180.46 3596
A 87.98.188.44 3596
A 188.165.33.165 3596
NS ns3.dnspro.org 3596
NS ns4.dnspro.org 3596

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-04-05
Domain Age:
11 years 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FORUMACTIF.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS3.DNSPRO.ORG
Name Server: NS4.DNSPRO.ORG
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 27-mar-2015
Creation Date: 05-apr-2004
Expiration Date: 05-apr-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 06 Apr 2015 17:22:58 GMT <<<
Last update was 956 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
forumactif.com widget